Colors of Summer

By Marky - 6:37 AM

I have no words and explanation for this outfit. I just wanted to wear a sweater since it's freezing cold in the office. Hot and Cold! Lakas maka-sakit. haha. I was in a hurry last Monday so I just picked this colorful sweater from Fantasia Clothing. Added a black polo shirt to look 'kinda' semi-formal and my cute Forever 21 cross necklace. I soooo love the colors, perfect colors this season. 


















Top: Watch-Tomato
Silver & Black-Tomato
Gold & Black-Mura Dito

Bottom: Wear Mauve 


Necklace-Forever 21


Shoes-Forever 21




Bag-Tory Burch




Sorry for being so matipid tonight. I'm sooo sleepy! hehe. BTW, Thanks for checking. 
Love,
Marky

  • Share:

You Might Also Like

0 comments